Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

Trór der Thraker1190 BCE

Name
Trór der Thraker
Given names
Trór
Surname
der Thraker
Birth about 1190 BCE (-1190) 25 16

Alias
Thor

Death of a maternal grandfatherKönig Priya-Muwas “Podarkes” von Wilusa
1181 BCE (-1181) (Age 9 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Vingener
about 1150 BCE (-1150) (Age 40 years)

Death of a fatherMemnon von Asgard
1138 BCE (-1138) (Age 52 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Sibil - View this family
himself
wife
son