Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

Sibil 1180 BCE

Name
Sibil
Given names
Sibil
Alias
Sif
Birth about 1180 BCE (-1180)

Birth of a son
#1Vingener
about 1150 BCE (-1150) (Age 30 years)

Deathyes