Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

Illus Age: 71 years1350 BCE1279 BCE

Name
Illus
Given names
Illus
Alias
Ilias
Birth about 1350 BCE (-1350) 40
Death of a fatherTroas
after 1314 BCE (-1314) (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#1Laomedon von Troja
about 1310 BCE (-1310) (Age 40 years)
Death 1279 BCE (-1279) (Age 71 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Eurydike Illium - View this family
himself
wife
son

Note

König und Gründer von Troja