Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

Darda Age: 296 years1710 BCE1414 BCE

Name
Darda
Given names
Darda
Alias
Dardaius
Birth about 1710 BCE (-1710) 28
Death of a fatherZarah
about 1638 BCE (-1638) (Age 72 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Erichthonius Illium
about 1420 BCE (-1420) (Age 290 years)
Death about 1414 BCE (-1414) (Age 296 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Bateia Teukri - View this family
himself
wife
son