Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

Franziska Katharina Clothilde Stockert1816

Name
Franziska Katharina Clothilde Stockert
Given names
Franziska Katharina Clothilde
Surname
Stockert
Married name
Penl
Alias
Fanny
Married name
Franziska Katharina Clothilde Penl
Birth June 3, 1816 35 32
Birth of a brotherKarl Magnus Franz Thomas Stockert
March 7, 1817 (Age 9 months)
Birth of a brotherLudwig Stockert
January 23, 1819 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherLudwig Stockert
February 10, 1819 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterSophie Ludovika Stockert
January 1, 1820 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherFranz Emanuel Andreas Stockert
February 11, 1822 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Ludovika Stockert
July 7, 1824 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterJulie Johanna Ludovika Stockert
May 22, 1826 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterLuise Ludovika Stockert
July 20, 1828 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherWenzel Stockert
February 18, 1839 (Age 22 years)
Death of a sisterJohanna Ludovika Stockert
April 23, 1842 (Age 25 years)

MarriageRobert PenlView this family
November 11, 1845 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Ida “Itha” Penl
November 3, 1847 (Age 31 years)

Death of a husbandRobert Penl
1850 (Age 33 years)

Death of a motherElisabeth Braun
April 6, 1865 (Age 48 years)
Death of a brotherFranz Emanuel Andreas Stockert
March 23, 1900 (Age 83 years)
Death of a brotherKarl Magnus Franz Thomas Stockert
October 4, 1904 (Age 88 years)
Death of a sisterLuise Ludovika Stockert
October 11, 1917 (Age 101 years)
Death of a daughterIda “Itha” Penl
June 19, 1921 (Age 105 years)
Death
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 18, 1814Kauth/Kout na Šumavě, Domažlice, Plzeňský kraj, CZE
23 months
herself
9 months
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
Ludwig Stockert
Birth: January 23, 1819 37 34Stockau (Štokov), Chodský Újezd
Death: February 10, 1819Stockau (Štokov), Chodský Újezd
11 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
22 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Family with Robert Penl - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 11, 1845
son
daughter
son
daughter