Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

Margareta Jeller1906

Name
Margareta Jeller
Given names
Margareta
Surname
Jeller
Birth April 28, 1906 44 33

Alias
/Meta/

Death of a maternal grandfatherAdalbert Johanny
December 18, 1914 (Age 8 years)
Death of a motherIrene Johanny
October 28, 1937 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherRudolf Jeller
November 19, 1939 (Age 33 years)
Death of a husbandFranz Heritsch
April 17, 1945 (Age 38 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1893
sister
herself
Family with Franz Heritsch - View this family
husband
herself