Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

James Stanley1680

Name
James Stanley
Birth June 28, 1680

Alias
Lord /Strange/

Death of a fatherWilliam George Richard Stanley
January 5, 1702 (Age 21 years)

Deathyes