Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

Julianne Plantagenet1271

Name
Julianne Plantagenet
Given names
Julianne
Surname
Plantagenet
Alias
Katherine
Birth 1271 31 26

Birth of a sisterJoan of Acre Plantagenet
1272 (Age 12 months)

Death of a paternal grandfatherHenry III. Plantagenet
November 16, 1272 (Age 22 months)
Birth of a brotherAlfonso Plantagenet
November 24, 1273 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMargarte Plantagenet
September 11, 1275 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a sisterBerengaria Plantagenet
1276 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterAlice Plantagenet
May 12, 1279 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterElizabeth “Isabel” Plantagenet
August 7, 1282 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a brotherEdward II. Plantagenet of Caernavon
April 25, 1284 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterBeatrice Plantagenet
1286 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a sisterBlanche Plantagenet
1290 (Age 19 years)

Death of a motherEleanor de Castille
1290 (Age 19 years)

Marriage of a parentEdward I. “Longshanks” PlantagenetMarguerite de Hardi von FrankreichView this family
September 10, 1299 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a half-brotherThomas of Brotherton Plantagenet
June 1, 1300 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a half-brotherEdmund Plantagenet of Woodstock
August 5, 1301 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a half-sisterEleanor Plantagenet
May 4, 1306 (Age 35 years)

Death of a fatherEdward I. “Longshanks” Plantagenet
July 7, 1307 (Age 36 years)
Death of a brotherEdward II. Plantagenet of Caernavon
July 21, 1327 (Age 56 years)
Death of a half-brotherThomas of Brotherton Plantagenet
August 1338 (Age 67 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 18, 1254Monasterio Santa Maria de la Real de Las Huelgas, Avenida del Monasterio de las Huelgas, Burgos, Kastillien, ESP
sister
sister
elder sister
18 months
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
1 year
elder brother
5 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
16 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Marguerite de Hardi von Frankreich - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: September 10, 1299Canterbury Cathedral, Canterbury, Kent, England, GBR
-34 years
half-brother
35 years
half-brother
14 months
half-brother
5 years
half-sister