Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

John Plantagenet1265

Name
John Plantagenet
Birth 1265 25

Alias
/Botetourt/

Birth of a half-sisterJoan Plantagenet
1265

Birth of a half-brotherJohn Plantagenet
July 12, 1266 (Age 18 months)

Birth of a half-brotherHenry Plantagenet
July 13, 1267 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a half-sisterJulianne Plantagenet
1271 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a half-sisterJoan of Acre Plantagenet
1272 (Age 7 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherHenry III. Plantagenet
November 16, 1272 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a half-brotherAlfonso Plantagenet
November 24, 1273 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a half-sisterMargarte Plantagenet
September 11, 1275 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a half-sisterBerengaria Plantagenet
1276 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a half-sisterAlice Plantagenet
May 12, 1279 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a half-sisterElizabeth “Isabel” Plantagenet
August 7, 1282 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a half-brotherEdward II. Plantagenet of Caernavon
April 25, 1284 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a half-sisterBeatrice Plantagenet
1286 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a half-sisterBlanche Plantagenet
1290 (Age 25 years)

Marriage of parentsEdward I. “Longshanks” PlantagenetMarguerite de Hardi von FrankreichView this family
September 10, 1299 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a brotherThomas of Brotherton Plantagenet
June 1, 1300 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a brotherEdmund Plantagenet of Woodstock
August 5, 1301 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a sisterEleanor Plantagenet
May 4, 1306 (Age 41 years)

Death of a fatherEdward I. “Longshanks” Plantagenet
July 7, 1307 (Age 42 years)
Death of a half-brotherEdward II. Plantagenet of Caernavon
July 21, 1327 (Age 62 years)
Death of a brotherThomas of Brotherton Plantagenet
August 1338 (Age 73 years)

Deathyes

Title
Lord of Mendlesham

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 10, 1299Canterbury Cathedral, Canterbury, Kent, England, GBR
-34 years
himself
35 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Eleanor de Castille - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: October 18, 1254Monasterio Santa Maria de la Real de Las Huelgas, Avenida del Monasterio de las Huelgas, Burgos, Kastillien, ESP
half-sister
half-sister
half-sister
18 months
half-sister
18 months
half-brother
1 year
half-brother
5 years
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
23 months
half-brother
22 months
half-sister
16 months
half-sister
3 years
half-sister
3 years
half-sister
21 months
half-brother
3 years
half-sister
5 years
half-sister