Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

Mathilda Plantagenet1156

Name
Mathilda Plantagenet
Birth June 1156

Alias
/Maud/

Birth of a brotherRichard I. Plantagenet
September 8, 1157 (Age 15 months)
Birth of a brotherGeoffrey II. Plantagenet
September 23, 1158 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterEleanor Plantagenet
October 13, 1162 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterJoan Plantagenet
October 1165 (Age 9 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMatilda Beauclerc
September 10, 1167 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherJohn I. Plantagenet
December 24, 1167 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherHenry II. Plantagenet
July 6, 1189 (Age 33 years)
Death of a brotherRichard I. Plantagenet
April 6, 1199 (Age 42 years)

Death of a brotherJohn I. Plantagenet
October 19, 1216 (Age 60 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 18, 1152Kathedrale Saint-André, Bordeaux, Gironde, Aquitanien, FRA
3 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
16 months
herself
15 months
younger brother
1 year
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother