Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

Huber, Juliane

Juliane HuberAge: 78 years18671946

Name
Juliane Huber
Birth October 26, 1867 46 36

Alias
/Julie/

Death of a paternal grandfatherBalthasar Huber
December 22, 1867 (Age 57 days)
Cause: Lungenlähmung
Death of a brotherFranz Xaver Huber
April 9, 1870 (Age 2 years)

Cause: Sturz über einen Felsrand
Birth of a brotherJakob Huber
July 23, 1873 (Age 5 years)

Death of a brotherJakob Huber
July 23, 1873 (Age 5 years)

Cause: Gestorben 10 Minuten nach der Geburt
Occupation
Haushalthilfe bei Alfons Huber in Wien
1880 (Age 12 years)

Death of a fatherJohann Huber
March 18, 1896 (Age 28 years)

Death of a brotherAlfons Huber
1940 (Age 72 years)

Death May 11, 1946 (Age 78 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 6, 1859
10 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
14 months
herself
6 years
younger brother

Media objectHuber, JulianeHuber, Juliane
Format: application/octet-stream
Image dimensions: 230 × 290 pixels
File size: 20 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes