Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

von Lothringen, Franz Stefan

Franz Stefan von LothringenAge: 56 years17081765

Name
Franz Stefan von Lothringen
Given names
Franz Stefan
Surname
von Lothringen
Birth December 8, 1708
Alias
Franz I.

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Elisabeth von Habsburg-Lothringen
February 5, 1737 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Anna von Habsburg-Lothringen
October 6, 1738 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Karolina von Habsburg-Lothringen
January 12, 1740 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Elisabeth von Habsburg-Lothringen
June 7, 1740 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Karolina von Habsburg-Lothringen
January 25, 1741 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Kaiser Josef II. von Habsburg-Lothringen
March 13, 1741 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Christina von Habsburg-Lothringen
May 13, 1742 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Elisabeth “Kropferte Liesl” von Habsburg-Lothringen
August 13, 1743 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Karl Josef Habsburg-Lothringen
February 1, 1745 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Leopold II. von Habsburg-Lothringen
May 5, 1747 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria Karolina von Habsburg-Lothringen
September 17, 1748 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Karolina von Habsburg-Lothringen
September 17, 1748 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Johanna Gabriela von Habsburg-Lothringen
February 4, 1750 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Maria Josefa von Habsburg-Lothringen
March 19, 1751 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Maria Karolina von Habsburg-Lothringen
August 13, 1752 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#13
Ferdinand Karl Anton von Habsburg-Lothringen
June 1, 1754 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#14
Marie Antoinette von Habsburg-Lothringen
November 2, 1755 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#15
Maximilian Franz von Habsburg-Lothringen
December 8, 1756 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sonKarl Josef Habsburg-Lothringen
January 18, 1761 (Age 52 years)
Death of a daughterJohanna Gabriela von Habsburg-Lothringen
December 23, 1762 (Age 54 years)
Cause: Pocken
Marriage of a childLeopold II. von Habsburg-LothringenMaria Ludovica Bourbon-AnjouView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1765 (Age 56 years)

Death August 18, 1765 (Age 56 years)
Title
Kaiser

Family with Maria Theresia von Habsburg - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Maria Elisabeth von Habsburg-Lothringen
Birth: February 5, 1737 28 19Schloss Schönbrunn, Hietzing
Death: June 7, 1740Wien, AUT
20 months
daughter
15 months
daughter
Maria Karolina von Habsburg-Lothringen
Birth: January 12, 1740 31 22Schloss Schönbrunn, Hietzing
Death: January 25, 1741Wien, AUT
14 months
son
14 months
daughter
15 months
daughter
18 months
son
Karl Josef Habsburg-Lothringen
Birth: February 1, 1745 36 27Schloss Schönbrunn, Hietzing
Death: January 18, 1761Wien, AUT
2 years
son
16 months
daughter
Maria Karolina von Habsburg-Lothringen
Birth: September 17, 1748 39 31Schloss Schönbrunn, Hietzing
Death: September 17, 1748Wien, AUT
17 months
daughter
Johanna Gabriela von Habsburg-Lothringen
Birth: February 4, 1750 41 32Schloss Schönbrunn, Hietzing
Death: December 23, 1762Wien, AUT
13 months
daughter
Maria Josefa von Habsburg-Lothringen
Birth: March 19, 1751 42 33Schloss Schönbrunn, Hietzing
Death: October 15, 1767Wien, AUT
17 months
daughter
Maria Karolina von Habsburg-Lothringen
Birth: August 13, 1752 43 35Schloss Schönbrunn, Hietzing
Death: September 7, 1814Schloss Hetzendorf, Meidling
22 months
son
17 months
daughter
von Habsburg-Lothringen, Marie-AntoinetteMarie Antoinette von Habsburg-Lothringen
Birth: November 2, 1755 46 38Schloss Schönbrunn, Hietzing
Death: October 16, 1793Place de la Concorde, Paris
13 months
son
von Habsburg-Lothringen, MaximilianMaximilian Franz von Habsburg-Lothringen
Birth: December 8, 1756 48 39Schloss Schönbrunn, Hietzing
Death: July 27, 1801Schloss Hetzendorf, Meidling

Media objectvon Lothringen, Franz Stefanvon Lothringen, Franz Stefan
Format: application/octet-stream
Image dimensions: 230 × 290 pixels
File size: 34 KB
Type: Painting
Highlighted image: yes
Media objectvon Habsburg-Lothringen - Familievon Habsburg-Lothringen - Familie
Format: application/octet-stream
Image dimensions: 290 × 230 pixels
File size: 53 KB
Type: Painting
Highlighted image: no