Der Stammbaum der Familien Huber - Stockert - Röck - Kosak - u.a.

Guda Age: 43 years10041047

Name
Guda
Given names
Guda
Also known as
Goda, Godgifu
Birth 1004 38 17

Birth of a brotherEdward III. “der Bekenner”
about 1004
Death of a fatherAEthelred II. “der Unberatene”
April 23, 1016 (Age 12 years)
Marriage of a parentKnut “der Große” Emma View this family
1017 (Age 13 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherGunnor de Crépon
1031 (Age 27 years)

Death of a brotherAlfred AEtheling
1036 (Age 32 years)

Death about 1047 (Age 43 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1002
3 years
twin brother
1 year
herself
brother
Mother’s family with Knut “der Große” - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: 1017